Microtek Super Power SW1700 1700 VA
Microtek Super Power SW1700 1700 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Microtek Super Power SW1700 1700 VA
All prices 6 →ИБП с правильной синусоидой Microtek Super Power SW1700 / 24V (1275W), под | 7 949 ₴ |
Microtek Super Power SW1700 / 24V (1275W) SW1700-24V | 8 799 ₴ |
ДБЖ з правильною синусоїдою Microtek Super Power SW1700/24V (1275W), під з | 8 009 ₴ |
Microtek SW1700-24V | 10 388 ₴ |
ДБЖ з правильною синусоїдою Microtek Super Power SW1700/24V (1275W), під з | 9 131 ₴ |
ДБЖ з правильною синусоїдою Microtek Super Power SW1700/24V (1275W), під з | 9 152 ₴ |
Microtek Super Power SW1700 configurations
Price for Microtek Super Power SW1700 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Microtek Super Power SW700 700 VA | from 5 102 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Microtek Super Power SW900 900 VA | from 5 528 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Microtek Super Power SW1200 1200 VA | from 6 721 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Microtek Super Power SW1700 1700 VA | from 7 949 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →