FSP FP 650 (PPF3601406) 650 VA
FSP FP 650 (PPF3601406) 650 VA 650 VA850 VA |
|
Interactive UPS. Cold start. Quiet work.
Interactive UPS for corporate and home users. Equipped with a 7 Ah battery. The device is designed to service several units of computer equipment, the total power of which does not exceed 360 watts. The uninterruptible power supply FSP FP 650 (PPF3601406) differs from other UPSs of the same series in that there are only “computer” sockets on its rear panel (4 in total). This device is characterized by quiet operation and support for the "cold start" function, which allows you to turn on the computer in the absence of mains voltage.
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FSP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FSP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FSP FP 650 (PPF3601406) 650 VA
All prices 33 →FSP FSP FP (PPF3601406) 650 VA | 2 457 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення FSP FP650 (PPF3601406) | 2 296 ₴ |
ДБЖ FSP FP 650 VA (PPF3601406) | 2 293 ₴ |
Устройство бесперебойного питания FSP FP650 (PPF3601406) | 2 457 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення FSP FP650 (PPF3601406) | 2 457 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
FSP FP 650 (PPF3601406) configurations
Price for FSP FP 650 (PPF3601406) |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSP FP 650 (PPF3601406) 650 VA | from 1 983 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
FSP FP 850 (PPF4801105) 850 VA | from 2 849 ₴ | 23 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →