MOMO Corse
Videos 4Photos 5 | Outdated Product 1 650 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels MOMO →
from 2 133 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 1 515 ₴
diameter (R) 13 / 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 37 mm
from 2 176 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 176 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 1 758 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 47 mm
from 2 163 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
from 1 752 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 / 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 2 162 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 2 150 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 32 mm
from 2 024 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 142 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 36 mm
from 1 953 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 38 mm
from 2 086 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 1 831 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 / 30 mm
from 2 057 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
Configurations MOMO Corse 1
This model is out of stock |
Line Corse
This disc is available in two colours: black and anthracite. Among many other models, it stands out with the complex shape of its seven spokes, memorable logos in the central part, as well as design elements on the outside of the rim. One of the most popular MOMO models.
Video reviews
RODA MOMO CORSE
9 May 20116 267 view
MOMO CORSE BRANCA SEMI NOVA
27 August 20132 518 view
MOMO CORSE 16"
9 November 20103 073 view
MomoCorse.wmv
28 November 20112 395 view