MOMO Storm G2 9,5x22/5x150 ET33 DIA110,1
Photos 3 | from 15 570 up to 18 540 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):22 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 150 mm CH (DIA):110.1 mm Departure (ET):33 mm |
Configurations MOMO Storm G2 1
Specifications
MOMO Storm G2 9,5x22/5x150 ET33 DIA110,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MOMO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MOMO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MOMO Storm G2 9,5x22/5x150 ET33 DIA110,1
Литые диски Momo Storm R22 W9.5 PCD5x150 ET33 DIA110.1 (ceramic polished) | 17 299 ₴ |
Диски Momo Storm 9,5x22 5x150 ET33 DIA110,1 (ceramic polished) | 17 298 ₴ |
Momo Storm G2 (R22 W9.5 PCD5x150 ET33 DIA110.1) Polished | 17 407 ₴ |
Momo Storm 9.5x22 5x150 ET33 DIA110.1 P | 15 570 ₴ |
Momo Storm 9.5x22 5x150 ET33 DIA110.1 P | 16 114 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Similar