MOMO Revenge 7x17/5x114,3 ET42 DIA72,3
Videos 5Photos 4 | from 6 340 up to 11 101 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.3 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations MOMO Revenge 56
Specifications
MOMO Revenge 7x17/5x114,3 ET42 DIA72,3 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MOMO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MOMO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MOMO Revenge 7x17/5x114,3 ET42 DIA72,3
Momo Revenge 7x17 5x114.3 ET42 DIA72.3 ANTHR | 6 340 ₴ |
Momo Revenge matt black (R17 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA72.3) | 8 999 ₴ |
Momo Revenge R17 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA72.3 Matt Anthracite WRVA70742514L | 10 728 ₴ |
Momo Revenge R17 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA72.3 Matt Anthracite | 11 101 ₴ |
Momo Revenge R17 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA72.3 Matt Black WRVB70742514L | 10 728 ₴ |
Momo Revenge R17 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA72.3 Matt Black | 11 101 ₴ |
Диски Momo Revenge 7x17 5x114,3 ET42 DIA72,3 (чорний мат) (1000698242) | 8 594 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar