Motorola Moto G23 128 GB / 4 GB
Videos 10Photos 13 | Expecting restock 9 453 ₴ Main display: display ("): 6.5; screen resolution: 1600х720 (20:9); Screen protectors: Panda Glass; Display-to-body ratio (%): 83; OS: Android 13; CPU model: Helio G85; CPU (GHz): 2; GPU: ARM Mali-G52 MC2; RAM (GB): 4; Memory storage (GB): 128; Memory card slot: microSD; SIM slots: 2 SIM add to listmy lists |
We recommend products in stockMobile Phones Motorola →
from 7 650 ₴
6.6 ", 402 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 169 g
from 7 576 ₴
6.6 ", 399 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G96, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 194 g
from 6 679 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 4 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 9 000 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 480 5G, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 5 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 4470 mAh, 210 g
from 8 506 ₴
6.55 ", 402 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh
from 9 000 ₴
5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh
from 7 938 ₴
6.6 ", 400 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 6 300 ₴
5G, 6.6 ", 399 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 810, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 2 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 7 449 ₴
6.4 ", 411 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G99, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 178 g
from 6 800 ₴
5G, 6.6 ", 399 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Dimensity 810, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 2 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 7 415 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 185 g
from 6 829 ₴
6.59 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 191 g
from 6 699 ₴
5G, 6.6 ", 399 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 810, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 2 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 6 940 ₴
5G, 6.6 ", 400 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 191 g
from 7 799 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 185 g
Motorola Moto G23 128 GB / 4 GB
Screen:6.5 ", 1600х720 (20:9), 270 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Helio G85
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, macro
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:184 g
The display is protected by Panda Glass. The sampling rate of the sensor layer is 576 Hz.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Series Motorola G (medium)Compare using chart →
from 7 468 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7020, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IPX2 (minimum splash proof), charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 177 g
from 8 368 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 167 g
from 4 988 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 184 g, no charger
from 4 049 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T616, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 177 g
from 4 495 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T616, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 177 g
from 5 204 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 197 g
from 6 605 ₴
6.55 ", 410 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 166 g
from 6 339 ₴
6.55 ", 410 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 166 g
from 5 746 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 184 g, no charger
from 4 999 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G85, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 184 g
from 7 392 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 930, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 181 g
from 4 333 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 180 g
from 6 999 ₴
6.8 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 732G, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 225 g
from 6 299 ₴
6.4 ", 411 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G85, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 178 g
from 4 299 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G85, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 183 g
from 8 506 ₴
6.55 ", 402 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh
from 6 664 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 180 g
from 7 650 ₴
6.6 ", 402 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 169 g
from 6 089 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 184 g, no charger
from 13 444 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Snapdragon 480+ 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh
Video reviews
Порівняння Moto G32 vs Moto G23. Кого обрати в 2023?
24 February 202339 232 view
Motorola Moto G13 vs G23 | Unboxing & Comparison
30 March 202379 336 view
Motorola moto g23 - Unboxing and Hands-On
7 March 202365 682 view
Motorola G23 Review & Full Tour l Budget Smartphone to Consider?!
8 April 202332 097 view
MOTOROLA Moto G23 Unboxing "Not Bad" #g23
7 March 202310 450 view
Motorola Moto G23 | Unboxing & Review ⚡
25 January 20236 057 view
Motorola moto g23 | Szybka Recenzja
20 February 202321 515 view
Motorola moto g23 - Recenzja VideoTesty.pl | DOBRY telefon do 1000 ZŁ?
16 February 202313 616 view
Morotola Moto g23 | NAJGORSZA Motorola jaką miałem? | Recenzja
18 February 202315 146 view
Motorola Moto G23! | Test Gaming
31 July 20236 620 view