Oscar Master OSR-1102-26 26 cm
Photos 5 | 926 ₴ Buy! Сковорода OSCAR MASTER OSR-1102-26 (260мм)Marketplace: Rozetka.ua Розумна лама5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Oscar Master OSR-1102-26 |
|
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oscar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oscar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Oscar Master OSR-1102-26 configurations
Price for Oscar Master OSR-1102-26 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oscar Master OSR-1102-20 20 cm | from 363 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Oscar Master OSR-1102-24 24 cm | from 404 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Oscar Master OSR-1102-26 26 cm | from 926 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Oscar Master OSR-1102-28 28 cm | from 579 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →