Lessner Loft 10210
Photos 6 |
Lessner Loft 10210 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lessner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lessner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lessner Loft 10210
Набір приладдя LESSNER 3шт. 33см(конд.лопатка, кух.лопатка, кух.ложка) 102 | 284 ₴ |
Набір кухонного приладдя Lessner Loft 10210 (33см) 3шт | 328 ₴ |
Набір кухонного приладдя Lessner Loft 3 шт (10210) | 265 ₴ |
Набір кухонного приладдя Lessner Loft 3 предмета довжина 33 см силікон (10 | 354 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →