Maestro Elite MR1225-24 24 cm
Photos 7 |
Maestro Elite MR1225-24 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro Elite MR1225-24 24 cm
All prices 30 →Maestro 24см Granite індукційне дно (1225-24) | 715 ₴ |
Maestro 24см Granite индукционное дно (1225-24) | 703 ₴ |
Сковорода MR-1225-24 24см, Антипригарне покриття Granite, Індукційне дно | 732 ₴ |
Maestro 1225-24-MR | 665 ₴ |
Maestro MR-1225-24 | 1 031 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Maestro Elite MR1225-24 configurations
Price for Maestro Elite MR1225-24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maestro Elite MR1225-20 20 cm | from 576 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Maestro Elite MR1225-24 24 cm | from 665 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Maestro Elite MR1225-28 28 cm | from 755 ₴ | 42 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →