Panasonic NN-ST34HWZPE white
Photos 7 |
Panasonic NN-ST34HWZPE black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic NN-ST34HWZPE white
All prices 45 →Мікрохвильова піч Panasonic NN-ST34HWZPE | 3 699 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Panasonic NN-ST34HWZPE | 3 799 ₴ |
Мікрохвіл.піч.Panasonic NN-ST34HWZPE | 3 799 ₴ |
Panasonic Panasonic NN-ST34HWZPE | 4 599 ₴ |
PANASONIC NN-ST34HWZPE | 4 674 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Panasonic NN-ST34HWZPE configurations
Price for Panasonic NN-ST34HWZPE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic NN-ST34HMZPE black | from 3 799 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Panasonic NN-ST34HWZPE white | from 3 599 ₴ | 46 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →