Panasonic NN-ST34HMZPE black
Photos 7 |
Panasonic NN-ST34HMZPE black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic NN-ST34HMZPE black
All prices 6 →Мікрохвильова піч Panasonic NN-ST34HMZPE | 3 999 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Panasonic NN-ST34HMZPE | 4 795 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч PANASONIC NN-ST34HMZPE | 3 799 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Panasonic NN-ST34HMZPE OPENBOX | 3 799 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Panasonic NN-ST34HMZPE OPENBOX | 4 799 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Panasonic NN-ST34HMZPE | 4 999 ₴ |
Panasonic NN-ST34HMZPE configurations
Price for Panasonic NN-ST34HMZPE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic NN-ST34HMZPE black | from 3 799 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Panasonic NN-ST34HWZPE white | from 3 599 ₴ | 46 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →