Panasonic NN-CS89LBZPE black
Videos 5Photos 4 |
Panasonic NN-CS89LBZPE |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic NN-CS89LBZPE black
All prices 7 →Мікрохвильова піч Panasonic NN-CS89LBZPE | 29 799 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Panasonic NN-CS89LBZPE | 33 571 ₴ |
Микроволновая печь Panasonic NN-CS89LBZPE | 33 724 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Panasonic NN-CS89LBZPE | 31 999 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Panasonic NN-CS89LBZPE OPENBOX | 29 799 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Panasonic NN-CS89LBZPE OPENBOX | 31 599 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Panasonic NN-CS89LBZPE (NN-CS89) 31 л інверторна парова | 47 799 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →