Philips Hue Starter Kit E27 White 3 pcs
Photos 4 |
Philips Hue Starter Kit E27 White 3 pcs |
|
The basic kit includes three smart lights, a Hue Bridge control box, a Hue Dimmer remote control, an Ethernet cable, and a power adapter.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips Hue Starter Kit E27 White 3 pcs
All prices 19 →PHILIPS Hue White (Bridge, Dimmer, лампа E27 3 шт) (929001821620) | 3 399 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна-смарт Philips Hue 2700 K White, стартовий комплект (Bri | 5 089 ₴ |
PHILIPS Hue White (Bridge, Dimmer, лампа E27 3 шт) (929001821620) | 3 399 ₴ |
Розумна лампочка Philips Стартовий комплект Hue White, E27 3шт (9290018216 | 4 403 ₴ |
Умная лампочка Philips Стартовий комплект Hue White, E27 3шт (929001821620 | 4 187 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →