Philips Hue 5.5W 2700K E14 2 pcs
Photos 3 |
Philips Hue 5.5W 2700K E14 2 pcs |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips Hue 5.5W 2700K E14 2 pcs
All prices 25 →Philips Philips Led Hue E14 5.5W(40W) 2700K Bluetooth Dim набор 2 шт (9290 | 1 690 ₴ |
Комплект ламп Philips Hue E14, White, BT, DIM, 2шт 929002039904 | 1 690 ₴ |
Розумна лампочка Philips Hue E14 White 2шт. (929002039904) | 1 690 ₴ |
PHILIPS Hue E14, 5.5W(40Вт), 2700K, White, Bluetooth, диммируемая, 2шт (92 | 1 199 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна-смарт Philips Hue E14, 5.5 W (40 Вт), 2700 K, White, Bl | 1 669 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →