Philips Ecofit LEDtube T8 16W 6500K G13
Philips Ecofit LEDtube T8 16W 6500K G13 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips Ecofit LEDtube T8 16W 6500K G13
Лампочка Philips Ecofit LEDtube 1200mm 16W 865 T8 I RCA (929001276137) 929 | 190 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа Philips Ecofit LEDtube 1200mm 16W 6500K T8 2 шт (929001 | 256 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа Philips Ecofit LEDtube 1200 mm 16 W 865 T8 I RCA (92900 | 117 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →