Promate Powerpack 20 Pro
Photos 8 |
Promate Powerpack 20 Pro |
|
Includes a set of adapters for EU/US/UK socket types.
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Promate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Promate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Promate Powerpack 20 Pro
All prices 13 →Універсальна мобільна батарея Promate PowerPack-20Pro Black 20000mAh power | 1 999 ₴ |
УМБ Promate PowerPack-20Pro Black 20000mAh | 1 850 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор (Power Bank) Promate PowerPack-20Pro 20000 mAh Black | 1 725 ₴ |
Универсальная мобильная батарея Promate PowerPack-20Pro Black 20000mAh pow | 1 999 ₴ |
Promate PowerPack-20Pro 20000 mAh Black (powerpack-20pro.black) powerpack- | 1 999 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →