Promate Bolt-20
Videos 4Photos 9 |
Promate Bolt-20 10000 mAh20000 mAh |
|
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Promate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Promate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Promate Bolt-20
All prices 14 →Promate Bolt-20pro 20000mAh White bolt-20pro.white | 1 299 ₴ |
Promate Bolt-20 20000 mAh Black (bolt-20.black) | 4 990 ₴ |
Promate Bolt-20pro 20000mAh Blue Bolt-20pro20000mAhBlue | 1 599 ₴ |
Універсальна мобільна батарея Promate Bolt-20 20000 mAh 10Вт 2xUSB White ( | 1 199 ₴ |
Promate Bolt-20 20000 mAh White (bolt-20.white) bolt-20.white | 1 199 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Promate Bolt-20 configurations
Price for Promate Bolt-20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Promate Bolt-10 | from 599 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Promate Bolt-20 | from 1 199 ₴ | 14 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →