Pyramida TLX1 60 BR brown
Photos 8 |
Pyramida TLX1 60 BR brown 2020 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pyramida 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pyramida.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Pyramida TLX1 60 BR configurations
Price for Pyramida TLX1 60 BR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pyramida TLX1 60 BL black | from 2 685 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Pyramida TLX1 60 BR brown | from 4 136 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pyramida TLX1 60 IV ivory | from 2 810 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Pyramida TLX1 60 SL silver | from 2 685 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Pyramida TLX1 60 WH white | from 2 400 ₴ | 40 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →