ELEYUS Lotus 470 60 BL black
Photos 9 |
ELEYUS Lotus 470 60 BL black 2020 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Lotus 470 60 BL black
All prices 36 →Кухонна витяжка Eleyus LOTUS 470 60 BL | 2 899 ₴ |
Витяжка телескопічна Eleyus Lotus 470 60 BL | 2 859 ₴ |
ELEYUS LOTUS 470 60 BL | 2 798 ₴ |
ELEYUS LOTUS 470 60 BL | 2 784 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Lotus 470 60 Bl | 2 882 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
It is compact and small, but the hood is quite tight. The advantages include the presence of two modes. Not too noisy. The exit to the corrugation is retouched on the side, leaving no room for saving. The illumination from the bulb is sufficient for working in the dark. The light bulb burned out and had to be replaced. compact, not noisy, easy to see, easy to remove filters, absorbs odors the brightness of the light bulb in the kit is bad Iryna Zaslavska: use ELEYUS Lotus 470 60 WH few months |
Add Review
ELEYUS Lotus 470 60 BL configurations
Price for ELEYUS Lotus 470 60 BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Lotus 470 60 BG beige | from 2 697 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
ELEYUS Lotus 470 60 BL black | from 2 697 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
ELEYUS Lotus 470 60 BR brown | from 2 399 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
ELEYUS Lotus 470 60 X stainless steel | from 2 824 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
ELEYUS Lotus 470 60 WH white | from 2 699 ₴ | 38 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →