Radaway Fuenta KDJ 90x90 left
Photos 6 | Expecting restock 33 222 up to 33 696 ₴ Type: shower Enclosure; Dimensions (mm): 900x900x1950; Profile shape: square; Mount: left; Method of opening: swing doors; Walls: double-walled; Wall material: glass; Set and features: In box: Pallet: low; |
Radaway Fuenta KDJ 90Lx90 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features shower enclosure Radaway Fuenta KDJ 90Lx90:
- Profile colour — chrome
- Tray sold separately
- P/N 381038-01L — glass colour: transparent
- P/N 381038-05L — glass colour: graphite
- P/N 381038-08L — glass colour: brown
- P/N 381038-12L — glass colour: intimato
Radaway Fuenta KDJ configurations
Price for Radaway Fuenta KDJ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Fuenta KDJ 80x80 right | from 32 747 ₴ |
Radaway Fuenta KDJ 80x90 left | from 33 222 ₴ |
Radaway Fuenta KDJ 80x90 right | from 33 222 ₴ |
Radaway Fuenta KDJ 80x100 left | from 33 696 ₴ |
Radaway Fuenta KDJ 80x100 right | from 33 696 ₴ |
Radaway Fuenta KDJ 90x80 left | from 33 222 ₴ |
Radaway Fuenta KDJ 90x80 right | from 33 222 ₴ |
Radaway Fuenta KDJ 90x90 left | from 33 222 ₴ |
Radaway Fuenta KDJ 90x90 right | from 33 222 ₴ |
Radaway Fuenta KDJ 90x100 left | from 33 696 ₴ |
Radaway Fuenta KDJ 90x100 right | from 33 696 ₴ |
Radaway Fuenta KDJ 100x80 left | from 33 696 ₴ |
Radaway Fuenta KDJ 100x90 right | from 33 696 ₴ |
Radaway Fuenta KDJ 100x100 left | from 34 210 ₴ |
Radaway Fuenta KDJ 100x100 right | from 34 210 ₴ |
Radaway Fuenta KDJ 120x80 right | from 34 210 ₴ |