Radaway Idea KDD 80x80 angle
Videos 1Photos 21 | 41 948 ₴ Buy! Душова кабіна RADAWAY Idea Black KDD 80x80 без піддона (387061-54-01L, 387Rozetka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Radaway Idea KDD 80Lx80R 80x80 angle 80x90 left / right 80x100 left / right 80x120 left / right 90x80 left / right 90x90 angle 90x100 left / right 90x110 left / right 90x120 left / right 100x80 left / right 100x90 left / right 100x100 angle 100x110 left / right 100x120 left / right 120x80 left / right 120x90 left / right 120x100 left / right 120x110 left / right |
|
The glass has an Easy Clean coating that repels water and helps keep it clean
Pallet sold separately
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
water drops do not stick to the glass surface and leave no trace.
Radaway Idea KDD configurations
Price for Radaway Idea KDD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Idea KDD 80x80 angle | from 41 948 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDD 80x90 left / right | from 42 547 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDD 80x100 left / right | from 43 346 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDD 80x120 left / right | from 45 343 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDD 90x80 left / right | from 37 913 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Idea KDD 90x90 angle | from 38 512 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Radaway Idea KDD 90x100 left / right | from 39 351 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Idea KDD 90x110 left / right | from 40 469 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDD 90x120 left / right | from 45 943 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDD 100x80 left / right | from 38 752 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Idea KDD 100x90 left / right | from 39 351 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Idea KDD 100x100 angle | from 21 467 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Radaway Idea KDD 100x110 left / right | from 41 308 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDD 100x120 left / right | from 46 742 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDD 120x80 left / right | from 40 829 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDD 120x90 left / right | from 41 428 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDD 120x100 left / right | from 42 267 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Idea KDD 120x110 left / right | from 43 386 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →