Radaway Eos PDD 90x90
Photos 12 |
Radaway Eos PDD 90 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features shower enclosure Radaway Eos PDD 90:
- Profile colour — chrome
- Tray sold separately
- P/N 37603-01-01N — glass colour: transparent
- P/N 37603-01-12N — glass colour: "intimato"
Radaway Eos PDD configurations
Price for Radaway Eos PDD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Eos PDD 80x80 | from 30 362 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Eos PDD 90x90 | from 32 360 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Eos PDD 100x100 | from 25 390 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →