Radaway Eos KDD 100x100
Photos 10 |
Radaway Eos KDD 100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features shower enclosure Radaway Eos KDD 100:
- Doors can be opened both inwards and outwards
- Profile colour — chrome
- Tray sold separately
- P/N 37223-01-01N — glass colour: transparent
- P/N 37223-01-12N — glass colour: "intimato"
Radaway Eos KDD configurations
Price for Radaway Eos KDD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Eos KDD 80x80 | from 27 366 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Eos KDD 90x90 | from 28 764 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Eos KDD 100x100 | from 31 161 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →