RCF SUB 705-AS
Photos 3 |
RCF SUB 705-AS
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:700 W
Frequency range:40 – 120 Hz
All specifications
Specifications SUB 705-AS
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RCF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RCF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RCF SUB 705-AS
All prices 12 →RCF SUB 705 AS | 55 480 ₴ |
RCF SUB 705 AS | 56 867 ₴ |
Сабвуфер RCF SUB 705-AS MK3 | 52 499 ₴ |
RCF SUB 705 AS | 58 254 ₴ |
RCF SUB705AS MK3 | 56 690 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →