Triangle THETIS 380
Photos 8 |
Triangle THETIS 380
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:350 W
Frequency range:20 – 120 Hz
The subwoofer works on the principle of a phase inverter, expanding the bandwidth even at low volumes. Thanks to the laminar port, airflow noise is significantly reduced compared to a classic tubular port.
All specifications
Specifications THETIS 380
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Triangle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Triangle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Triangle THETIS 380
All prices 11 →Сабвуфер Triangle Thetis 380 Subwoofer Black 44702852 | 52 000 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Triangle Thetis 380 Czarny | 73 226 ₴ |
Triangle Thetis 380 Czarny | 71 440 ₴ |
Triangle Thetis 380 Czarny | 73 226 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Triangle Thetis 380 Black High Gloss | 50 700 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →