Adam Sub10 Mk2
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Adam Sub10 Mk2
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:200 W
Frequency range:25 – 150 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Sub10 Mk2
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Adam 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Adam.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Adam Sub10 Mk2
All prices 12 →Сабвуфер Adam Audio Sub10 MK2 235752 | 56 600 ₴ |
Студійний сабвуфер Adam Audio Sub 10 Mk2 | 56 600 ₴ |
Студийный сабвуфер Adam Audio Sub 10 Mk2 | 56 741 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Adam Audio Sub10 MK2 | 52 499 ₴ |
Adam Sub10 Mk2 - Subwoofer Aktywny 4260113130100 | 55 309 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features subwoofer Adam Sub10 Mk2:
- Automatic shutdown
We recommendCompare using chart →