HK Audio L Sub 1500 A
Photos 9 |
HK Audio L Sub 1500 A
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:1200 W
Frequency range:49 – 120 Hz
All specifications
Specifications L Sub 1500 A
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HK Audio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HK Audio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HK Audio L Sub 1500 A
Hk Audio Subwoofer Aktywny L Sub1500A Ha1007549 | 46 904 ₴ |
Сабвуфер HK Audio LINEAR SUB 1500 A | 56 999 ₴ |
HKAudio L Sub 1500 A | 54 139 ₴ |
Сабвуфер HK Audio L Sub 1500 A (1007549) | 54 129 ₴ |
HK Audio Linear Sub 1500 A | 46 904 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →