Replica NI910
Outdated Product 5 843 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 6 198 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 - 51 mm
from 5 674 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.1 / 106.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 / 30 mm
from 6 733 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 6 491 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 / 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 6 980 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 7 128 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 mm
from 4 959 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 50 mm
from 7 023 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 6 881 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 95.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 6 050 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 / 52 mm
from 6 733 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 6 683 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 / 46 mm
from 5 305 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 / 55 mm
from 6 744 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 6 968 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 - 12 bolt(s), 135 - 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 108 / 110.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 10 / 35 mm
Configurations Replica NI910 1
This model is out of stock |