Marcello SFT-12 8x18/5x112 ET38 DIA66,6
from 6 744 up to 7 973 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Marcello SFT-12 1
Specifications
Marcello SFT-12 8x18/5x112 ET38 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Marcello 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Marcello.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Marcello SFT-12 8x18/5x112 ET38 DIA66,6
Литые диски Marcello SFT-12 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA66.6 (AMB) 1001883423 | 7 355 ₴ |
Диски Marcello SFT-12 8x18 5x112 ET38 DIA66,6 (AMB) | 6 744 ₴ |
Marcello SFT-12 8x18 5x112 ET38 DIA66.6 AM/B | 6 840 ₴ |
Marcello SFT12 AM/B (PCD5x112.0 R18 J8.0 ET38 DIA66.6) | 6 982 ₴ |
Marcello SFT-12 AM/B R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA66.6 | 7 847 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Similar