Repsol Elite Evolution 5W-40 5 L (RP141J55)
Outdated Product 2 485 ₴ Type: synthetic; Suitable for: passenger cars; Engine: petrol; diesel; Volume (L): 5; SAE: 5w-40; Compliance: API SN/CF; ACEA A3/B3/B4/C3; Approvals Audi, VW, Skoda, SEAT: 502.00/505.00/505.01; BMW, MINI approvals: Longlife-04; Approvals Mercedes-Benz: 229.31; add to listmy lists |
We recommend products in stockEngine Oils Repsol →
from 2 201 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.31, Ford WSS-M2C917-A, FCA 9.55535-S2/9.55535-H2/9.55535-M2
from 2 203 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-04, MB 226.5/229.31/229.51, Ford WSS-M2C917-A, GM Dexos 2, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710, FCA 9.55535-S2
from 1 744 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 500.00/502.00/505.00/505.01, BMW Longlife-04, MB 226.5/229.1/229.3/229.31
from 1 724 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.31, Ford WSS-M2C917-A, FCA 9.55535-S2/9.55535-H2/9.55535-M2
from 2 911 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-04, MB 226.5/229.31/229.51, Ford WSS-M2C917-A, GM Dexos 2, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710, FCA 9.55535-S2
from 1 765 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-04, MB 226.5/229.31, Ford WSS-M2C917-A, GM Dexos 2, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710, FCA 9.55535-GH2/9.55535-T2/9.55535-S2
from 1 858 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.31/229.51, Ford WSS-M2C917-A, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710, FCA 9.55535-S2
from 2 287 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51, Ford WSS-M2C917-A, GM Dexos 2, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710, FCA 9.55535-S2
from 2 695 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51, FCA 9.55535-S2
from 2 203 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 500.00/502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-04, MB 226.5/229.31/229.51, Ford WSS-M2C917-A, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710, FCA 9.55535-S2
from 2 052 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 505.00/505.01, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.31/229.51/229.52, Ford WSS-M2C917-A
from 2 362 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01, Ford WSS-M2C917-A
from 1 728 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.01, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51, Ford WSS-M2C917-A, GM Dexos 2, FCA 9.55535-S2
from 2 240 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 505.00/505.01, Ford WSS-M2C917-A
from 2 330 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, MB 229.3, GM GM-LL-A-025/GM-LL-B-025, PSA B71 2296, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
Repsol Elite Evolution 5W-40 5L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Repsol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Repsol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Repsol EliteCompare using chart →
from 280 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, MB 229.3, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
from 2 416 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 0w-30, passenger cars, VAG 503.00/506.00/506.01
from 1 509 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01
from 1 790 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 504.00/507.00, Porsche C30, MB 229.51
from 2 023 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, BMW Longlife-01, MB 229.5, GM GM-LL-A-025/GM-LL-B-025, Renault RN 0710
from 1 868 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Renault RN 0720
from 1 953 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, PSA B71 2290
from 362 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01, MB 229.3, GM GM-LL-B-025, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
from 1 260 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01, MB 229.3, GM GM-LL-B-025, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
from 4 490 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, MB 229.3, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
from 384 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C913-D, Renault RN 0700
from 11 877 ₴
60 L, synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, MB 229.3, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
from 1 400 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C913-D, Renault RN 0700
from 1 293 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01, MB 229.3, GM GM-LL-B-025, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
from 40 358 ₴
208 L, synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, MB 229.3, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
from 547 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 0w-40, passenger cars, VW 502.00/505.00/503.01; MB 229.3; BMW LL-98
from 483 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C934-B
from 490 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 0w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
from 436 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.31