Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 5 L
Videos 3 |
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 5L |
|
This synthetic oil has been developed to meet the specifications of the European and American associations for gasoline and primarily diesel engines. It is positioned as a top class solution for passenger cars. The manufacturer claims an increased level of protection over a wide temperature range, as well as improved cold start performance (viscosity index - 5W-40). It also meets the individual requirements of brands such as Mercedes Benz, BMW, Ford and Porshe, therefore it is considered an excellent solution for vehicles from these manufacturers.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liqui Moly 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liqui Moly.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 5 L
All prices 34 →Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 (5л) | 4 607 ₴ |
Синтетична моторна олива - Top Tec 4100 SAE 5W-40 5л. | 2 445 ₴ |
Олива моторна Liqui Moly TOP TEC 4100 5W-40 API SN/CF ACEA A3/B4/C3, 5л (4 | 2 643 ₴ |
Масло моторное Liqui Moly TOP TEC 4100 5W-40 API SN/CF, ACEA A3/B4/C3 (Кан | 2 445 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 configurations
Price for Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 1 L | from 436 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 4 L | from 1 724 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 5 L | from 2 201 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 20 L | from 8 075 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 60 L | from 23 567 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 205 L | from 78 840 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →