Roland Octa-Capture UA-1010
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Roland Octa-Capture UA-1010 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Roland 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Roland.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Roland Octa-Capture UA-1010
Roland UA1010 Octa-Capture RO-1733 | 28 226 ₴ |
USB аудіоінтерфейс Roland UA1010 Octa-Capture | 27 499 ₴ |
Roland UA1010 Octa-Capture USB | 28 226 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс Roland UA-1010 Octa-Capture | 28 226 ₴ |
Video reviews
Eight built-in premium mic preamps (VS PREAMP)
The AUTO-SENS function intelligently sets the optimal input levels for all preamps.
We recommendCompare using chart →