Zoom U-24
Videos 15Photos 9 |
Zoom U-24 |
|
Power requires 2 AA batteries or an optional power adapter, and an Apple iPad Camera Connection Kit or Lightning-to-USB Camera Adapter to connect to iPhone/iPad.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zoom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zoom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zoom U-24
All prices 6 →Звукова карта Zoom U-24 283478 | 6 318 ₴ |
Аудиоинтерфейс Zoom U-24 | 6 318 ₴ |
Zoom U-24 | 6 318 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс Zoom U-24 | 6 318 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс Zoom U-24 USB (283478) | 6 318 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс Zoom U-24 | 6 318 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →