Behringer U-PHORIA UM2
Videos 29Photos 6 |
Behringer U-PHORIA UM2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Behringer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Behringer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Behringer U-PHORIA UM2
All prices 9 →Звукова карта Behringer UM2 BE-0613 | 3 068 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс / звукова карта Behringer UM2 | 2 370 ₴ |
Аудиоинтерфейс Behringer U-PHORIA UM2 | 3 068 ₴ |
Звуковая карта Behringer U-Phoria UM2 | 2 340 ₴ |
USB аудіоінтерфейс Behringer UM2 | 2 999 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
2 3 0 4 |
The most affordable phantom powered audio interface. I connected Superlux HO8 (there is also a review from me). Powered by USB. The input signal and clipping indicator are located on the front panel, conveniently. There is a headphone output with the possibility of direct monitoring, chic! There are three controls on top, sens. microphone, sens. instrument channel and headphone output volume. Compact size. There are no delays with the microphone. For those who are looking for a cheap interface, I recommend it. easy to use, very compact, excellent signal you won't get anything supernatural Валерій Л.: use Behringer U-PHORIA UM2 few months |
1 out of 11 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
6 March 2021, 18:07
Здравствуйте, можно ли к ней подключить динамический микрофон? #
У меня LG imperdance 400
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →