Schwalbe Marathon Plus SmartGuard Performance 28x1.0
Videos 2Photos 8 | from 1 920 ₴ Buy! Покрышка 28x1.00 700x25C (25-622) Schwalbe MARATHON PLUS SmartGuard, TwinSVeloGO.com.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Schwalbe Marathon Plus SmartGuard Performance 28x1.0 |
|
Can also be installed on e-bikes, good for high speeds
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schwalbe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schwalbe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Schwalbe Marathon Plus SmartGuard Performance 28x1.0 configurations
Price for Schwalbe Marathon Plus SmartGuard Performance 28x1.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schwalbe Marathon Plus SmartGuard Performance 24x1.75 | from 1 405 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schwalbe Marathon Plus SmartGuard Performance 26x2.0 | from 2 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Schwalbe Marathon Plus SmartGuard Performance 27.5x1.5 | from 1 405 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schwalbe Marathon Plus SmartGuard Performance 28x1.0 | from 1 920 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend