Schwalbe Marathon Plus SmartGuard Performance 26x2.0
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Schwalbe Marathon Plus SmartGuard Performance 26x2.0 |
|
Can also be installed on e-bikes, good for high speeds
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schwalbe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schwalbe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schwalbe Marathon Plus SmartGuard Performance 26x2.0
Покрышка 26x2.00 Schwalbe MARATHON PLUS SmartGuard 50-559 B/B+RT HS440 EC | 2 035 ₴ |
Schwalbe Покрышка 26x2.00 (50-559) Schwalbe MARATHON PLUS HS440 S-Guard B/ | 2 000 ₴ |
Покришка 26''x2.00 (50-559) Schwalbe MARATHON PLUS HS440 SmartGuard B/B+RT | 2 000 ₴ |
Велопокришка SCHWALBE Marathon HS440 SmartGuard B/B+RT EC 67EPI 26x2.00 (T | 2 000 ₴ |
Video reviews
Schwalbe Marathon Plus SmartGuard Performance 26x2.0 configurations
Price for Schwalbe Marathon Plus SmartGuard Performance 26x2.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schwalbe Marathon Plus SmartGuard Performance 24x1.75 | from 1 405 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schwalbe Marathon Plus SmartGuard Performance 26x2.0 | from 2 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Schwalbe Marathon Plus SmartGuard Performance 27.5x1.5 | from 1 405 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schwalbe Marathon Plus SmartGuard Performance 28x1.0 | from 1 920 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend