Sea To Summit Escapist 15D Tarp M
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Sea To Summit Escapist 15D Tarp M
Suitable for:camping tent
Season:spring/autumn, summer
tent material:nylon
Weight:0.3 kg
How to effectively store and maintain a tent?Recommendations for maintaining and using a tourist tent in the long term
How to choose a tent for different usage scenarios?Let's figure out how to choose tourist tents for a hike, camping or expedition
All specifications
Buy Sea To Summit Escapist 15D Tarp M
All prices 6 →Тент Sea to Summit Escapist 15D Tarp Medium Lime (STS AESCTARPM) | 6 240 ₴ |
Тент Sea to Summit Escapist 15D Tarp Medium Lime | 6 240 ₴ |
Тент Sea To Summit Escapist 15D Tarp Medium (1033-STS AESCTARPM) | 6 560 ₴ |
Тент Sea to Summit Escapist 15D Tarp Medium Lime STS AESCTARPM | 6 240 ₴ |
Тент Sea To Summit Escapist 15D Tarp M Салатовий | 6 560 ₴ |
Тент Sea To Summit Escapist 15D Tarp M (STS AESCTARPM) | 6 560 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →