Sea To Summit Alto TR2
Videos 10Photos 15 |
Sea To Summit Alto TR2
Suitable for:trekking
Number of seats:2
Season:spring/autumn, summer
Design:vestibule
Frame:aluminium
tent material:nylon
Bottom material:nylon
Weight:1.34 kg
How to effectively store and maintain a tent?Recommendations for maintaining and using a tourist tent in the long term
How to choose a tent for different usage scenarios?Let's figure out how to choose tourist tents for a hike, camping or expedition
All specifications
Buy Sea To Summit Alto TR2
All prices 11 →Палатка Sea to Summit Alto TR2, Mesh Inner, Sil/PeU Fly, NFR, Green (STS A | 21 156 ₴ |
Намет Sea to Summit Alto TR2 (Mesh Inner, Sil/PeU Fly, NFR, Green) STS ATS | 20 124 ₴ |
Намет двомісний Sea to Summit Alto TR2 Mesh Inner Sil/PeU Fly NFR Green (S | 20 124 ₴ |
Намет Sea to Summit Alto TR2 Plus Зелений (1033-STS ATS2039-02170406) | 20 826 ₴ |
Палатка Sea to Summit Alto TR2 Plus, Fabric Inner, Sil/PeU Fly, NFR, Green | 21 894 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →