Sea To Summit Telos TR3
Videos 1Photos 19 |
Sea To Summit Telos TR3
Suitable for:trekking
Number of seats:3
Season:spring/autumn, summer
Design:vestibule
Frame:aluminium
tent material:nylon
Bottom material:nylon
Weight:2.12 kg
How to effectively store and maintain a tent?Recommendations for maintaining and using a tourist tent in the long term
How to choose a tent for different usage scenarios?Let's figure out how to choose tourist tents for a hike, camping or expedition
All specifications
Buy Sea To Summit Telos TR3
All prices 17 →Палатка Sea To Summit Telos TR3 Plus, Green (STS ATS2040-02180406) 980370 | 30 668 ₴ |
Намет тримісний Telos TR3 Plus, Fabric Inner, Sil / PeU, Green від Sea to | 30 668 ₴ |
Палатка Sea to Summit Telos TR3, Mesh Inner, Sil/PeU, Green (STS ATS2040-0 | 29 192 ₴ |
Намет Sea to Summit Telos TR3 Plus (Fabric Inner, Sil/PeU Fly, NFR, Green) | 29 172 ₴ |
Намет Telos TR3 Plusl Fabric Inner, Sil/PeU Fly Green (STS ATS2040-0218040 | 30 668 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →