Sea To Summit Telos TR2 Plus
Photos 16 |
Sea To Summit Telos TR2 Plus
Suitable for:trekking
Number of seats:2
Season:spring/autumn, summer
Design:vestibule
Frame:aluminium
tent material:nylon
Bottom material:nylon
Weight:1.7 kg
How to effectively store and maintain a tent?Recommendations for maintaining and using a tourist tent in the long term
How to choose a tent for different usage scenarios?Let's figure out how to choose tourist tents for a hike, camping or expedition
All specifications
Buy Sea To Summit Telos TR2 Plus
All prices 9 →Палатка Sea To Summit Telos TR2 Plus, Green (STS ATS2040-02170402) 980369 | 24 805 ₴ |
Палатка Sea to Summit Telos TR2 Plus, Fabric Inner, Sil/PeU, Green (STS AT | 24 805 ₴ |
Намет Sea to Summit Telos TR2 Plus (Fabric Inner, Sil/PeU Fly, NFR, Green) | 23 595 ₴ |
Намет туристичний Sea to Summit Telos TR2 Plus Ultralight green (STS ATS20 | 24 805 ₴ |
Намет Sea to Summit Telos TR2 Plus Fabric Inner Sil/PeU Fly NFR Green (STS | 23 595 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →