Speroni SCR 25/80-130 8 m 1 1/2" 130 mm
Speroni SCR 25/80-130 8 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
4 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
4 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
8 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:6900 L/h
Max. head:8 m
Power consumption:172 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications SCR 25/80-130
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Speroni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Speroni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Speroni SCR 25/80-130 8 m 1 1/2" 130 mm
Насос циркуляционный Speroni SCR 25/80-130 | 7 138 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Speroni SCR 25/80-130 1234 | 7 304 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Speroni SCR 25/80-130 | 7 113 ₴ |
Speroni SCR 25/80-130 configurations
Price for Speroni SCR 25/80-130 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speroni SCR 25/40-130 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 3 350 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni SCR 25/40-180 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 3 350 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni SCR 25/60-130 6 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 3 350 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni SCR 25/60-180 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 3 350 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni SCR 25/80-130 8 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 7 113 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Speroni SCR 25/80-180 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 6 036 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni SCR 32/80-180 8 m 2" 180 mm | from 6 036 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →