Stiga SP 466 15 (240461502/S17)
Photos 4 |
Stiga SP 466 15 380 mm450 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stiga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stiga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stiga SP 466 15
Бензопила Stiga SP466-38 | 11 499 ₴ |
Stiga SP 466 (240461502/S17) | 14 080 ₴ |
Stiga SP 466 (240461502/S17) | 14 432 ₴ |
Stiga SP 466 (240461502/S17) | 14 784 ₴ |
Stiga SP 466 15 configurations
Price for Stiga SP 466 15 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stiga SP 466 15 | from 11 499 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Stiga SP 466 18 | from 7 109 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →