Sturm 1075-04-75 sponges 75 mm
Outdated Product 694 ₴ Type: vise; Vice type: metalwork; Compression mechanism: propeller; Jaw width (mm): 75; anvil; replacement jaws; Material: cast iron; |
Sturm 1075-04-75 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sturm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sturm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Sturm 1075-04-75 configurations
Price for Sturm 1075-04-75 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sturm 1075-04-100 sponges 100 mm | from 1 674 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sturm 1075-04-125 sponges 125 mm | from 1 644 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sturm 1075-04-140 sponges 140 mm | from 4 544 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →