Stanley 1-83-066 sponges 100 mm
Videos 4Photos 9 |
Stanley 1-83-066 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley 1-83-066 sponges 100 mm
All prices 15 →Лещата Stanley MaxSteel для великого навантаження із зусиллям стиснення 14 | 5 773 ₴ |
Тиски слесарные Stanley "MaxSteel" 100 мм (1-83-066) | 5 773 ₴ |
Лещата MaxSteel для великого навантаження з зусиллям стиснення 1400 кг STA | 5 773 ₴ |
Тиски Stanley MaxSteel 1400 кг 1-83-066 | 5 773 ₴ |
Столярні лещата Stanley MaxSteel (100 мм) (1-83-066) 1-83-066 | 5 773 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Stanley 1-83-066 configurations
Price for Stanley 1-83-066 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley 1-83-066 sponges 100 mm | from 4 500 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Stanley 1-83-067 sponges 125 mm | from 5 000 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Stanley 1-83-068 sponges 150 mm | from 5 500 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →