Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83231 110 mm
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83231 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83231 110 mm
All prices 12 →Струбцина FatMax S триггерная з максимальним зусиллям стиснення 15 кг STAN | 389 ₴ |
Струбцина быстрозажимная Stanley "FatMax" S 205мм (FMHT0-83231) | 389 ₴ |
Струбцина FatMax S триггерная з максимальним зусиллям стиснення 15 кг STAN | 389 ₴ |
Струбцина Stanley FatMax S 120мм (FMHT0-83231) FMHT0-83231 | 349 ₴ |
Струбцина Stanley автозажимная FatMax, 120мм (FMHT0-83231) FMHT0-83231 | 388 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →