Tecno Spark 8C 128 GB / 4 GB
Videos 39Photos 9 |
Tecno Spark 8C 128 GB / 4 GB
Screen:6.6 ", 1612х720 (20:9), 267 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Unisoc Tiger T606
Camera:2 modules, 13 MP
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:193 g
Memory Fusion RAM upgrade technology up to 3 GB. Powerful battery. The screen sensor polling rate is 180 Hz. Waterproof IPX2 (3 mm depth for up to 1 minute at a maximum angle of 15°)
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Tecno Spark 8C 128 GB / 4 GB
All prices 12 →Tecno TECNO Spark 8С (KG5k) 4/128Gb 2SIM Magnet Black 4895180777936 | 4 499 ₴ |
Tecno Spark 8С KG5k 4/128GB Magnet Black (4895180777936) 4895180777936 | 5 299 ₴ |
Смартфон Tecno Spark 8С KG5k 4/64Gb Magnet Black (4895180777936) UA-UCRF | 4 029 ₴ |
Смартфон TECNO Spark 8C (KG5k) 4/128Gb 2SIM Magnet Black | 4 499 ₴ |
Tecno Spark 8C (KG5k) 4/128Gb Magnet Black UA UCRF Гарантія 13 міс. | 4 507 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
1 2 3 1 |
This model is suitable for Tecno, this is the main model from the line of inexpensive smartphones Fast charging, long lasting charge, you can play games with normal ping After the edges of the Brawl Stars update, the characters are dark and not all games. |
a nasty mobile phone for such costs, as for everyday life - normal, screen - 4/5, camera 3/5 (on a standard camera the photos are so normal (obviously), I recommend immediately installing Google camera), play and go (trying asphalt 9). When you start, you see a lot of different information, software, etc., adjusted and then it stops being boring. And one joke: your mobile phone will be periodically re-enabled - don’t take it to the service (you don’t even know what’s on the right :))), let’s set up the system - scheduled update/unlock and uncheck the re-enabled Friday 04 :28 and everything is fine :))) NFC, everything works fine camera (I want it for such a pittance))) Adast Dominant: use Tecno Spark 8C 64GB/4GB few months |
very good phone for the money 1-4+3 VP.
2-camera 13 MP 3-good price. 4-pulls powerful games. 5-90Hz. 6-There are modes 1-game, 2-children. 7-state employee. 8-64 GB (without memory card) 8-have NFC 9 - waterproof no |
3 out of 7 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
10 January 2023, 07:57
Оба телефона хороши но какой все равно лучше #
Посоветуйте что выбрать Tecno spark 7 или Tecno spark 8c я долго уже вибрать не могу помогите.
16 February 2023, 11:21
Не могу включить смарт панель. Вместо неë всегда выходит видео помощник #
27 October 2022, 16:51
Infinix HOT 12 Play или Spark 8С #
скажите пожалуйста что лучше взять Infinix HOT 12 Play или Spark 8С 4/64Gb Magnet Black (KG5n)? говорят что Infinix HOT 12 Play плохо батарею держит а Spark 8С будет по шустрее
Video reviews
Tecno Spark 8C configurations
Price for Tecno Spark 8C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tecno Spark 8C 64 GB / 2 GB | from 3 399 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Tecno Spark 8C 64 GB / 4 GB | from 3 382 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Tecno Spark 8C 64 GB / 4 GB / NFC | from 3 439 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Tecno Spark 8C 128 GB / 4 GB | from 3 350 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →