Tecno Spark Go 2024 128 GB / 4 GB
Videos 35Photos 22 |
Tecno Spark Go 2024 128 GB / 4 GB
Screen:6.6 ", 1612х720 (20:9), 267 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Unisoc Tiger T606
Camera:2 modules, 13 MP
Battery:5000 mAh
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Tecno Spark Go 2024 128 GB / 4 GB
All prices 144 →TECNO Spark Go 2024 (BG6) 4/128ГБ Gravity Black | 3 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Tecno Spark Go 2024 (BG6) 4/128GB Dual Sim Magic Skin Green (4894 | 3 496 ₴ |
Смартфон TECNO Spark Go 2024 (BG6) 4/128Gb Skin Green 4894947010590 | 3 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Tecno Spark Go 2024 (BG6) 4/128GB Magic Skin Green (UA UCRF) | 3 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Tecno Spark Go 2024 (BG6) 4/128GB Dual Sim Gravity Black (4894947 | 3 505 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
For a price of less than $100, this is a top-of-the-line machine that can soak up everything without causing any irritation. Looks good. The battery is good, the case and sponge are included, the design is not bad, the fluidity of the robot is not bad, the stereo sound is not so bad The display is not very bright, the touch button is never used again, the volume of the speaker and the microphone are on the triple. Charging 2A Иван Иванович: use Tecno Spark Go 2024 64GB/4GB less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Tecno Spark Go 2024 configurations
Price for Tecno Spark Go 2024 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tecno Spark Go 2024 64 GB / 3 GB | from 2 999 ₴ | 154 offers | ||
Tecno Spark Go 2024 64 GB / 4 GB | from 3 799 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Tecno Spark Go 2024 128 GB / 4 GB | from 3 471 ₴ | 151 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →