from 784 ₴gaming mouse, wireless, radio / wired, USB A, buttons: 5, programmable, + wheel, RGB backlight, sensor 7200 DPI
from 349 ₴play (for kids), membrane, wired, USB, compact (KS), without Num-block, backlight
from 749 ₴stand, metal / plastic, ноут до 17.3 ", platform 406x286 mm, fans: 4х120 мм, backlight, USB hub, 406x286x30 mm
from 729 ₴gaming, in-ear, wired, 3.5 mm, 2x3.5 mm, 1.35 m, 20 – 20000 Hz, 32 Ohm, L-plug
from 285 ₴gaming, very big, 930x300x3 mm, top fabric, bottom rubber
from 487 ₴vertical, wired, USB A, with memory, buttons: 5, programmable, + wheel, RGB backlight, sensor 10000 DPI
from 659 ₴play (for kids), mechanical-membrane, wired, USB, standard (ANSI), with Num-block, additional keys: 10, backlight
from 1 186 ₴stand, metal, ноут до 17.3 ", platform 400x280 mm, fans: 1х130, 4х50 мм, 800 rpm, 45 dB, backlight, USB hub, 400x280x50 mm
from 1 099 ₴gaming, Playststion 5, overhead, closed, wired, 3.5 mm, 1.2 m, 20 – 20000 Hz, 32 Ohm
from 219 ₴gaming, large, 450x400x3 mm, top fabric, bottom rubber
from 812 ₴gaming mouse, wired, USB A, with memory, buttons: 13, programmable, + wheel, RGB backlight, sensor 10000 DPI, in box: replaceable side panels
from 14 637 ₴play (for kids), mechanical, wired, USB, standard (ANSI), with Num-block, backlight, RGB backlight
from 543 ₴stand, metal, ноут до 17.3 ", platform 350x293 mm, fans: 1х170 мм, no tilt adjustment, backlight, 350x293x49 mm
from 799 ₴gaming, overhead, closed, wired, USB A, 2.5 m, multichannel
from 399 ₴gaming, 350x250x3 mm, top fabric, bottom rubber, backlight, stitched
from 499 ₴gaming mouse, wireless, radio, buttons: 5, + wheel, sensor 4800 DPI
from 1 065 ₴play (for kids), mechanical, wired, USB, standard (ANSI), with Num-block, backlight
from 1 700 ₴gaming, overhead, closed, wired, detachable cable, 2x3.5 mm, 1 m, 20 – 20000 Hz, 64 Ohm
from 110 ₴gaming, 250x210x3 mm, top fabric, bottom rubber
from 229 ₴gaming mouse, wired, USB A, buttons: 5, + wheel, sensor 6400 DPI