Trust GXT 498 Forta for PS5
Videos 1Photos 22 |
Trust GXT 498 Forta for PS5 |
|
PlayStation style design. Two colors to choose from. 50 mm speakers. Frequency range 20 - 20000 Hz. Swivel microphone with pop filter.
Best performance is guaranteed when connected to a DualSense gamepad.
How to choose a gaming headset for everyday play and online dominationWe understand the differences between regular and gaming headphones, tell you how to approach the choice of a headset wisely
How constant use of headphones affects hearing: myths and realityCan the constant use of headphones really negatively affect hearing?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Trust 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Trust.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Trust GXT 498 Forta for PS5
All prices 76 →Навушники Trust GXT 498 FORTA for PS5 White (24716) | 1 622 ₴ |
Навушники Trust GXT 498 FORTA for PS5 Black 24715TRUST | 1 999 ₴ |
Компьютерная гарнитура Trust GXT 498 FORTA for PS5 Black 24715TRUST | 1 749 ₴ |
Гарнітура Trust GXT 498 Forta для PS5 Black (24715) 24715 | 1 999 ₴ |
Наушники Trust Gxt 498 Forta for PS5 White (24716) | 2 000 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →