Thule Construct Backpack 28L 28 L
Videos 1Photos 13 |
Thule Construct Backpack 28L |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thule 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thule.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thule Construct Backpack 28L 28 L
All prices 24 →Thule - Construct 28L Black TH3204169 | 6 599 ₴ |
Рюкзак Thule Construct Backpack 28L (Black) TH 3204169 962589 | 6 269 ₴ |
Thule Construct 28L Carbon Blue (CONBP-216) for MacBook Pro 15-16" | 5 940 ₴ |
Рюкзак Thule Construct Backpack 28 л Carbon Blue TH 3204170 | 6 599 ₴ |
Рюкзак міський Thule Construct Backpack 28L / Black (3204169) | 5 949 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →